Distinguished Donors for the 2020 Election Cycle

Platinum Donors

  • Jim & Helene Babbitt
  • Eva Putzova & Joe Bader
  • Bryan & Barbara Bates
  • Stephanie Berger
  • Frank & Nancy Branham
  • Hanna & Richard Cortner
  • Karen English
  • Steve & Vickey Finger
  • Steve & Marjorie Gillis
  • Barb Orcutt & Ann Heitland
  • Don & Anita Howard
  • Kathryn Magee
  • Mary Poore
  • Harriet Young

Gold Donors

  • Nathan Jones & Sarah Benatar
  • Shannah Redmon & Phil Dudas
  • George & Louise Hublitz

Silver Donors

  • Marti Callahan & David Allen
  • Doug & Louisa Ballard
  • Vickie Belman
  • Kelsey Blakley
  • Lucinda Andreani & Kerry Blume
  • Mary & Darrell Boomgaarden
  • Hans Buhrer
  • Scott Frankenberg
  • David Moulton & Millit Gray
  • Michelle Grua
  • Dora Harrison
  • Stephen Holve
  • Patrice Horstman
  • Jeff Karl
  • Corky & Sallie Kladnik
  • Grant Gray & Mary Landahl
  • Brandon Lurie
  • Karen McClelland
  • Christine Orr
  • Jane Oski
  • John Propster
  • Michele Roberts
  • Pieter & Keith Schaafsma
  • Kyle Shepherd
  • Aubrey & Derek Sonderegger
  • Eric Souders
  • Eileen Taggart
  • Priscilla Trowbridge
  • Kay & Thomas Whitham
  • Ylandra Wimmer

Turquoise Donors

  • Allan Affeldt
  • Mark Alexander
  • Egbert Schwartz & Nena Bloom
  • Patrick Carr
  • Linda Guarino
  • Karin Jones
  • Martha Kimball
  • Mark Manoil
  • Dave & Mary McKell
  • Mark Niblack
  • Susan Ordway
  • Charlie Silver
  • Sue Strobel
  • Tina Sutton
  • George Watkins
  • Kim Watson
  • Marilyn Weissman

Distinguished Donors for the 2018 Election Cycle

Platinum Donors

  • Anonymous
  • Joe Bader and Eva Putzova
  • Doug & Louisa Ballard
  • Ethel Branch
  • Tom and Nancy Brehm
  • Richard and Hanna Cortner
  • Karan English
  • Steve and Marjorie Gillis
  • Dr. Michelle Grua
  • Ann Heitland and Barb Orcutt
  • Maury Herman and Karen Kinne-Herman
  • Glenn Hoge
  • Patrice Horstman
  • Anita and Don Howard
  • Sallie & Corky Kladnik
  • Lynne Nemeth & Lanny Morrison
  • Debra Fisher and Michele Roberts
  • Aubrey & Derek Sonderegger

Gold Donors

  • Sarah Ells
  • Vickey Finger
  • Dorothy Renstrom & Patty Hansen
  • Dave & Mary McKell
  • Mandy Metzger
  • Mary Poore
  • Keith and Pieter Schaafsma
  • Phyllis Schiller & Cathy Small
  • Harriet Young

Silver Donors

  • Helene and Jim Babbitt
  • Mary Kuzell Babbitt
  • Susan Barrie
  • Vickie Belman
  • Stephanie Berger
  • Tom Broderick
  • Kent Cox
  • Kathy Deasy
  • Samantha Buchika and Christie Dennis
  • Jack and Kay Doggett
  • Kelly Fryer
  • Dora Harrison
  • George & Louise Hublitz
  • Ann Johnson
  • Nathan Jones & Sarah Benatar
  • Mary Landahl and Grant Gray
  • Becky Lewis
  • Brandon Lurie
  • Evelyn Billo & Robert Mark
  • Erica Mazza
  • Karen McClelland
  • Greta Murphy
  • Connie & Bill Pribil
  • Marisa Scionti
  • Charlie Silver
  • Eric Souders
  • Priscilla Trowbridge

Turquoise Donors

  • Marilyn Anderson
  • Art Babbott
  • Vickie Belman
  • Lucinda Andreani & Kerry Blume
  • Joe Bodin
  • Jane Brunson
  • Anne Buhrmann
  • Rosemary Canchala
  • Bern Carey
  • Gay Chanler
  • Ed & Teri Dunn
  • Catherine Fine
  • Vickey Finger
  • Victoria & Mark Foster
  • Millit Gray and David Moulton
  • Tom Henderson
  • Steve & Lois Hirst
  • Martha Kimball
  • Sallie Kladnik
  • John Little
  • Mark & Kumja Moran
  • Bob and Linda Mullen
  • Lori Poloni-Staudinger
  • John Propster
  • Richard Rummel
  • Kyle Shepherd
  • Laura Spiegel
  • Pam Stinson-Tattersall
  • Sue Strobel
  • Stanley Sutherland
  • Eileen Taggart
  • Michelle Thomas
  • Lina Wallen
  • Robert Wells, Jr
  • Laurie Winn